Venerdì 20 ottobre 2017
-----------------
Ecco, io vengo, Signore, per fare la tua volonta'

appuntamenti

<<  Ottobre 2017  >>
 Lu  Ma  Me  Gi  Ve  Sa  Do 
        1
  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
  9101112131415
161718192022
23242526272829
3031     

Formazione adulti
21.10.2017
ADULTI

Formazione giovani
Dal 05.11.2017 al 05.11.2017
GIOVANI

Assemblea presiden...
Dal 11.11.2017 al 11.11.2017
UNITARIO
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner

statistiche

mod_vvisit_counterOggi245
mod_vvisit_counterQuesta settimana7709
mod_vvisit_counterQuesto mese39518
mod_vvisit_counterTotale2071172
Home Parrocchie

parrocchie

 

 

Le nostre Associazioni Parrocchiali

 

Parrocchia

Presidente

Adulti

Giovani

ACR

Alpo

Albertini Donatella

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Bussolengo

Pizzamiglio Luigi (ref.)

flag_simple

 

 

Cadidavid

Perbellini Lucio

flag_simple

 

 

Calmasino

Gelmetti Paola

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Casette

Albarello Beatrice

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Castagnaro

Gennaro Chiara

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Cavaion

Cenci Lucia

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Chievo

Ortolani Davide

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Cola'

Pachera Claudio

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Dossobuono

Mazzi Virginia

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Golosine

Capponi Carlo

flag_simple

 

 

Gesù Divino Lavoratore

Ponti Anna

flag_simple

 

 

Legnago

Bortoletti Luigi

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Lonato

Marchi Teresa

flag_simple

 

 

Lugagnano

Marchi Ivan

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Lugana

Bertini Virginio

flag_simple

 

 

Lugo

Ledri Tarcisio

flag_simple

 

 

Madonna di Dossobuono

Miglioranzi Luigi

flag_simple

 

 

Boschi/Minerbe

Marini Damiano

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Mozzecane

Ghelfi Giacomi

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Oppeano

Patuzzo Luigi

flag_simple

 

 

Pastrengo

 

flag_simple

 

 

Pedemonte

Bellini Gianbellino

flag_simple

 

 

Porto di Legnago

Giusti Elisa

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Raldon

Ambrosini Gianni

flag_simple

 

 

Unità Pastorale di Scardevara, Tombazosana, Albaro,  Ronco

Bissolo Laura

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

San Giovanni Lupatoto

Anderloni Marco

flag_simple

flag_simple

 

San Giuseppe Fuori le Mura

Framba Roberto

flag_simple

flag_simple

 

San Luca

Masiero Enrico

flag_simple

 

 

San Vito di Legnago

Bovolon Giuliana

flag_simple

 

 

Sant’Ambrogio

Paiola Paola

flag_simple

 

 

Santa Lucia

Perinelli Stefano

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Santa Maria Addolorata

Dal Dosso Paola

flag_simple

 

 

Santa Maria Ausiliatrice

 Rocca Francesco  (ref.)

flag_simple

 

 

Santa Maria Immacolata

Bindinelli Daniela

flag_simple

 

 

Santa Maria Pace

Bovolin Silvia

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Santa Maria Regina

Ceccato Roberta

flag_simple

 

 

Santissima Trinita'

Frigo Margherita

flag_simple

 

 

Unità Pastorale S.Stefano/S. Benedetto

Fazzini Franco

flag_simple

 

 

Sommacampagna

Valbusa Anna Paola

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Spinimbecco

Zanetti Natalia

flag_simple

 

 

Terranegra

Polo Stefania

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Valeggio

Venturelli Paolo

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

Villafontana

Franzini Giampaolo

flag_simple

 

flag_simple

Villafranca

Lonardi Debora

flag_simple

flag_simple

flag_simple

MLAC Albrigo Leonello flag_simple